FWKZT ZS Stats Leaderboard

Top 10 Headshots

NameHeadshotsZombies Killed
barones23,676128,015
jaek21,67671,193
Butt Stallion15,90274,542
sans the sansglasses wearer13,71045,151
FistOfTheMist13,55667,546
A Large Sum of Bees13,29354,260
The Moisturizer12,03744,279
Zero11,07333,607
Mozzarella Fella11,03536,804
ToTheMax9,69135,094

Top 10 Zombie Stats

NameHumans KilledDeaths as ZombieWins as Zombie
switch10,07310,2741,095
FistOfTheMist9,66733,3872,599
The Russian7,25927,5073,669
Frostys6,8756,197696
barones6,37529,5013,602
Mka02075,9806,0481,389
the new romans5,21526,7832,123
DaNgDuDe4,89116,6612,236
4,60913,4501,334
Vindicare4,18315,9971,792

Top 10 Human Stats

NameZombies KilledDeaths as HumanWins as Human
barones128,0154,13118,708
Butt Stallion74,5421,810280
jaek71,1932,52420,317
FistOfTheMist67,5463,0802,881
A Large Sum of Bees54,2601,6967,892
Perael Von YoloSwagJesus420k47,8531,710353
sans the sansglasses wearer45,1511,3341,201
The Moisturizer44,2793,0542,926
Kirep44,0922,2587,848
The Russian43,2094,0751,693

Top Assists

NameAssistsZombies KilledHumans Killed
barones27,448128,0156,375
jaek18,88971,1933,153
Butt Stallion17,89074,5421,622
A Large Sum of Bees15,14054,2602,028
FistOfTheMist13,53567,5469,667
sans the sansglasses wearer12,41145,1511,530
The Moisturizer11,13944,2791,411
The Russian9,51843,2097,259
Kirep9,39044,0922,072
Mozzarella Fella8,75436,8041,353

TOTAL Brains Eaten: 399,950

TOTAL Zombies Killed: 4,417,316

TOTAL Players: 13,811